LISTA DE AVES DE VILLADÚN-PENARRONDA





  1.  Anser brachyrhynchus
  2. Anser albifrons
  3. Anser anser
  4. Branta leucopsis
  5. Tadorna tadorna
  6. Anas penelope
  7. Anas strepera
  8. Anas crecca
  9. Anas platyrhynchos
  10. Anas acuta
  11.  Anas querquedula
  12. Anas clypeata
  13. Aythya ferina
  14. Aythya fuligula
  15. Netta rufina
  16. Somateria mollissima
  17. Melanitta nigra
  18. Melanitta fusca
  19. Melanitta perspicillata
  20. Mergus serrator
  21. Coturnix coturnix
  22. Gavia stellata
  23. Gavia arctica
  24. Gavia immer
  25. Tachybaptus ruficollis
  26. Podiceps cristatus
  27. Podiceps auritus
  28. Podiceps nigricollis
  29. Fulmarus glacialis
  30. Calonectris diomedea
  31. Puffinus gravis
  32. Puffinus griseus
  33. Puffinus puffinus
  34. Puffinus mauretanicus
  35. Hydrobates pelagicus
  36. Oceanodroma leucorhoa
  37. Morus bassanus
  38. Phalacrocorax carbo
  39. Phalacrocorax aristotelis
  40. Botaurus stellaris
  41. Ixobrychus minutus
  42. Nycticorax nycticorax
  43. Bubulcus ibis
  44. Egretta garzetta
  45. Egretta alba
  46. Ardea cinerea
  47. Ardea purpurea
  48. Ciconia nigra
  49. Ciconia ciconia
  50. Plegadis falcinellus
  51. Platalea leucorodia
  52. Milvus migrans
  53. Milvus milvus
  54. Elanus caeruleus
  55. Circus aeruginosus
  56. Circus cyaneus
  57. Circus pygargus
  58. Accipiter gentilis
  59. Accipiter nissus
  60. Buteo buteo
  61. Aquila pennata
  62. Pandion haliaetus
  63. Falco tinnunculus
  64. Falco vespertinus
  65. Falco columbarius
  66. Falco subbuteo
  67. Falco rusticolus
  68. Falco peregrinus
  69. Rallus aquaticus
  70. Porzana porzana
  71. Gallinula chloropus
  72. Porphyrio porphyrio
  73. Fulica atra
  74. Grus grus
  75. Tetrax tetrax
  76. Haematopus ostralegus
  77. Himantopus himantopus
  78. Recurvirostra avosetta
  79. Burhinus oedicnemus
  80. Glareola pratincola
  81. Charadrius dubius
  82. Charadrius hiaticula
  83. Charadrius alexandrinus
  84. Pluvialis apricaria
  85. Pluvialis dominica
  86. Pluvialis squatarola
  87. Vanellus vanellus
  88. Calidris canutus
  89. Calidris alba
  90. Calidris minuta
  91. Calidris fuscicollis
  92. Calidris pusilla
  93. Calidris temminckii
  94. Calidris melanotos
  95. Calidris ferruginea
  96. Calidris maritima
  97. Calidris alpina
  98. Tryngites subruficollis
  99. Philomachus pugnax
  100. Scolopax rusticola
  101. Lymnocryptes minimus
  102. Gallinago gallinago
  103. Limosa limosa
  104. Limosa lapponica
  105. Numenius phaeopus
  106. Numenius arquata
  107. Tringa erythropus
  108. Tringa totanus
  109. Tringa nebularia
  110. Tringa ochropus
  111. Tringa glareola
  112. Actitis hypoleucos
  113. Arenaria interpres
  114. Phalaropus fulicarius
  115. Stercorarius pomarinus
  116. Stercorarius parasiticus
  117. Stercorarius skua
  118. Chroicocephalus ridibundus
  119. Larus melanocephalus
  120. Larus delawarensis
  121. Larus canus
  122. Larus fuscus (ssp graellsii y ssp intermedius)
  123. Larus argentatus
  124. Larus michahellis
  125. Larus cachinnans
  126. Larus glaucoides (ssp glaucoides y ssp kumlieni)
  127. Larus hyperboreus
  128. Larus marinus
  129. Rissa tridactyla
  130. Hydrocoloeus minutus
  131. Gelochelidon nilotica
  132. Sterna sandvicensis
  133. Sterna hirundo
  134. Sterna bengalensis
  135. Sternula albifrons
  136. Chlidonias niger
  137. Uria aalge
  138. Alca torda
  139. Fratercula arctica
  140. Columba livia
  141. Columba oenas
  142. Columba palumbus
  143. Streptopelia decaocto
  144. Streptopelia turtur
  145. Clamator glandarius
  146. Cuculus canorus
  147. Stix aluco
  148. Tyto alba
  149. Athene noctua
  150. Asio otus
  151. Asio flammeus
  152. Caprimulgus europaeus
  153. Apus apus
  154. Apus pallidus
  155. Alcedo atthis
  156. Merops apiaster
  157. Upupa epops
  158. Coracias garrulus
  159. Jynx torquilla
  160. Picus viridis
  161. Calandrella brachydactyla
  162. Galerida cristata
  163. Alauda arvensis
  164. Eremophila alpestris
  165. Riparia riparia
  166. Ptyonoprogne rupestris
  167. Hirundo rustica
  168. Cecropis daurica
  169. Delichon urbicum
  170. Anthus campestris
  171. Anthus richardi
  172. Anthus trivialis
  173. Anthus pratensis
  174. Anthus spinoletta
  175. Anthus petrosus
  176. Anthus cervinus
  177. Motacilla flava (ssp iberiae, ssp flava, ssp flavissima, ssp thunbergi y ssp cinereocapilla)
  178. Motacilla cinerea
  179. Motacilla alba (ssp alba y ssp yarrellii)
  180. Troglodytes troglodytes
  181. Prunella modularis
  182. Erithacus rubecula
  183. Luscinia megarhynchos
  184. Luscinia svecica
  185. Phoenicurus ochruros
  186. Phoenicurus phoenicurus
  187. Saxicola rubetra
  188. Saxicola torquatus
  189. Oenanthe oenanthe (ssp oenanthe y ssp leucorhoa)
  190. Turdus merula
  191. Turdus pilaris
  192. Turdus philomelos
  193. Turdus iliacus
  194. Turdus viscivorus
  195. Cettia cetti
  196. Cisticola juncidis
  197. Locustella naevia
  198. Locustella luscinioides
  199. Acrocephalus paludicola
  200. Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
  201. Acrocephalus scirpaceus
  202. Hippolais polyglotta
  203. Sylvia nisoria
  204. Sylvia undata
  205. Sylvia melanocephala
  206. Sylvia curruca
  207. Sylvia communis
  208. Sylvia borin
  209. Sylvia atricapilla
  210. Phylloscopus inornatus
  211. Phylloscopus humei
  212. Phylloscopus collybita (ssp collybita, ssp tristis)
  213. Phylloscopus ibericus
  214. Phylloscopus trochilus
  215. Regulus regulus
  216. Regulus ignicapilla
  217. Muscicapa striata
  218. Ficedula parva
  219. Ficedula hypoleuca
  220. Aegithalos caudatus
  221. Periparus ater
  222. Cyanistes caeruleus
  223. Parus major
  224. Certhia brachydactyla
  225. Oriolus oriolus
  226. Lanius collurio
  227. Lanius meridionalis
  228. Lanius senator
  229. Pica pica
  230. Garrulus glandarius
  231. Corvus monedula
  232. Corvus corone
  233. Corvus corax
  234. Sturnus vulgaris
  235. Sturnus unicolor
  236. Pastor roseus
  237. Passer domesticus
  238. Passer montanus
  239. Petronia petronia
  240. Fringilla coelebs
  241. Fringilla montifringilla
  242. Serinus serinus
  243. Carduelis chloris
  244. Carduelis carduelis
  245. Carduelis spinus
  246. Carduelis cannabina
  247. Carduelis cabaret
  248. Pyrrhula pyrrhula
  249. Calcarius lapponicus
  250. Plectrophenax nivalis
  251. Emberiza citrinella
  252. Emberiza cirlus
  253. Emberiza cia
  254. Emberiza pusilla
  255. Emberiza schoeniclus
  256. Emberiza calandra
Categoría D:
  1. Falco cherrug
Categoría E:
  1. Anser indicus
  2. Anas flavirrostris
  3. Grus vipio
  4. Falco rusticolus X Falco peregrinus
  5. Phasianus versicolor
  6. Phasianus colchicus
  7. Alectorix rufa
  8. Streptopelia roseogrisea var. risoria